Главная > Сервис > Сервис-центры

Сервис-центры

Страна
Местоположение
Город Сервисная организация Адрес Телефон
1 Барановичи ИП Давидович Е.И. 225320, Барановичи +375 29 722-48-48
+375 29 605-80-74
2 Белыничи Шантаров С.Н. 213100, Могилев +375 29 622- 83- 92
3 Береза ООО «Техно-Запад» 225210, Береза, ул. Любарского, 32 +375 1643 4-74-48
4 Березино ИП Тюхай В. П. 223311, Березино Минская область + 375 29 702-19-53
5 Берестовица ИП Какареко В.П. 230000, Гродно +375 29 585-39-46
6 Бешенковичи ТТЦ «Витязь» 210605, Витебск, ул. П. Бровки, 13а +375 212 26-39-42
+375 212 26-54-67
7 Бобруйск ИП Варсоба Ю.Г. 213800, Бобруйск +375 29 622 66 03
8 Борисов УРП «Аларт» 222120, Борисов, ул. 3-го Интернационала, 15 +375 177 74-74-00
9 Брагин ООО «Техносити» 246050, Гомель, Ул.Гагарина,20; ул. Советская, 119 +375 232 75-60-71
10 Браслав ИП Жук А.Э. 211970, Браслав +375 29 718-17-69
11 Брест ОАО «БрестОблГарант» 224023, Брест, ул. Московская, 342/2; ул.Гоголя,57 +375 29 220-22-13,
+375 162 34-27-79
12 Буда-Кошелево ООО «Техносити» 246050, Гомель, Ул.Гагарина,20; ул. Советская, 119 +375 232 75-60-71
13 Быхов Шантаров С.Н. 213100, Могилев +375 29 622- 83- 92
14 Верхнедвинск ТТЦ «Витязь» 210605, Витебск, ул. П.Бровки, 13а +375 212 26-39-42
+375 212 26-54-67
+375 29 577-15-72
15 Ветка ООО «Техносити» 246050, Гомель, Ул. Гагарина,20; ул. Советская,119 +375 232 75-60-71
16 Вилейка ООО «ТВ-Стандарт» 222310, Молодечно, ул. Б.Хмельницкого,3 +375 1767 7-17-85
17 Витебск ТТЦ «Витязь» 210605, Витебск, ул. П.Бровки, 13а +375 212 26-39-42
+375 212 26-54-67
18 Волковыск Кирилло А.З. 231900, Волковыск Гродненская область ул. Суворова,81 + 375 1512 9-79-99
+ 375 29 675-35-70
19 Воложин ООО «ТВ-Стандарт» 222310, Молодечно, ул. Б.Хмельницкого,3 +375 1767 7-17-85
20 Вороново ЧУП «Усс Б.В.» 231300, Лида, ул. Мицкевича, 24 +375 1545 62-64-00
+375 29 782-06-31
21 Высокое ИП Киндюк А.П. 225080, Высокое Брестская область ул. Горького,7 +375 1631 7-22-00
+375 44 729-56-75
22 Глубокое ИП Боровик Ю.В. 211800, Глубокое +375 29-595-85-44
+375 29 713-94-10
23 Глуск ИП Варсоба Ю.Г. 213800, Бобруйск, +375 29 622 66 03
24 Гомель ООО «Техносити» 246050, г. Гомель, Ул.Гагарина, 20; ул.Советская, 119 +375 232 75-60-71
25 Горки Шантаров С.Н. Могилёв +375 29 622-83-92
26 Городок ТТЦ «Витязь» 210605, Витебск, ул. П. Бровки, 13а +375 212 26-39-42
+375 212 26-54-67
27 Гродно ИП Какареко В.П. 230000, Гродно +375 29 585-39-46
28 Дзержинск ТУП «Галактика-трейд плюс» 220005, Минск, ул. Смолячкова, 9, каб.326 +375 17 292-72-99
+375 17 292-72-94
+375 29 292-72-93
29 Добруш ООО «Техносити» 246050, Гомель, ул. Гагарина, 20; ул. Советская,119 +375 232 75-60-71
30 Докшицы ИП Черленок С.И. 211720, Докшицы +375 2157 5-13-94
+375 29 595-25-60
31 Дрибин Шантаров С.Н. 213100, Могилев +375 29 622- 83- 92
32 Дрогичин ООО «Техно-Запад» 225210, Береза Брестская область, ул. Любарского,32 +375 1643 4-74-48
33 Дубровно ИП Солдатенко А.О. 211030,г. Орша +375 29 295-95-05
34 Дятлово ИП Толкач А.В. г. Дятлово Гродненская область + 375 29 364-36-40
+ 375 33 301-17-04
35 Ельск ООО «Техносити» 246050, г.Гомель, ул.Гагарина, 20; ул. Советская,119 +375 232 75-60-71
36 Житковичи ИП Прилуцкий В.Н. 247960, Житковичи +375 2353 2-10-70
+375 29 669-54-83
37 Жлобин ТТЦ «ГАРАНТ» 247210, Жлобин, ул. Первомайская, 52, пом.6А +375 2334 7-59-87
38 Зельва Троян А. Е. 231930, г. Зельва +375 29 265-54-67
39 Ивацевичи ООО «Техно-Запад» 225210, г. Береза Брестская область, ул. Любарского,32 +375 1643 4-74-48
40 Ивье ЧУП «Усс Б.В.» 231300, Лида, ул. Мицкевича, 24 +375 29 782-06-31
+375 154 62-64-00
41 Калинковичи ИП Шумигай А.М. 247710, Калинковичи +375 2345 2-04-80
+375 29 390-72-31
+375 29 831-36-91
42 Каменец ИП Киндюк А.П. 225080, г. Высокое Брестская область ул. Горького,7 +375 1631 7-22-00
+375 44 729-56-75
43 Кировск ИП Варсоба Ю.Г. 213800,Бобруйск +375 29 622 66 03
44 Клецк ИП Костюкевич М.В. 222531, Клецк Минской области ул. Партизанская, 4 +375 29 709-45-00
45 Климовичи ЧТПУП «Гарант-ТВ-Сервис» 213600, Климовичи, пер. Революционный, 5 +375 2244 5-16-15 т.факс
+375 2244 5-13-31
+375 2244 5-10-61бух.
46 Климовичи УКПП «Мир ТВ» 213600, г. Климовичи, ул. Первомайская,30 +375 2244 5-48-58
47 Кобрин ЧПТУП «Радуга-Сервис» 225305, Кобрин, ул. Советская,108 +375 1642 2-53-57
48 Кореличи ЧУП «Усс Б.В.» 231300, г. Лида Гродненская область ул. Мицкевича,24 +375 1545 2-72-22 +375 1545 3-17-00
49 Корма ООО «Техносити» 246050, г. Гомель, Ул. Гагарина, 20; ул. Советская,119 +375 232 75-60-71
50 Костюковичи ЧТПУП «Гарант-ТВ-Сервис» 213640, Костюковичи, ул. Интернациональная, 3 +375 2245 5-41-09
51 Краснополье ЧТПУП «Гарант-ТВ-Сервис» 213600, г. Климовичи, пер. Революционный,5 +375 2241 5-16-15 т.факс
+375 2241 5-13-31
+375 2241 5-10-61 бух.
52 Кричев ИП Виткин Е.Л. 213500, Кричев, мкр-н Сож, 23 +375 2241 5-60-61
+375 29 365-56-93
53 Круглое Шантаров С.Н. 213100, Могилев +375 29 622- 83- 92
54 Лепель ТТЦ «Витязь» 210605, г. Витебск, ул. П. Бровки, 13а +375 212 26-39-42
+375 212 26-54-67
55 Лида ЧУП «Усс Б.В.» 231300, Лида, ул. Мицкевича, 24 +375 154 62-64-00
+375 29 782-06-31
56 Лиозно ТТЦ «Витязь» 210605, Витебск, ул. П.Бровки, 13а +375 212 26-39-42
+375 212-26-54-67
57 Логойск Миранович Ю.А. 223141, Логойск +375 29 773-32-29
58 Лоев ООО «Техносити» 246050, г. Гомель, Ул.Гагарина,20; ул. Советская, 119 +375 232 75-60-71
59 Лунинец ИП Бут-Гусаим Г.Б. 225660, Лунинец, ул. Привокзальная, 11 +375 1647 3-48-78
60 Ляховичи ИП Давидович Е.И. 225300,г.Барановичи +375 29 722-48-48;
+375 29 605-80-74
61 М. Горка Цыбук В.Н. 222810, г. М. Горка +375 29 348-81-94
62 Малорита ТТЦ «Гарант» 225910, г. Малорита Брестская область ул. Ленина,12 +375 1651 2-16-73
63 Минск ТУП «Галактика-трейд плюс» 220005, Минск, ул. Смолячкова, 9, каб.326 +375 17 292-72-93,
+375 17 292-72-94,
+375 17 292-72-99
64 Минск ЧП «Компьютертехсервис» 220140, г. Минск ул. Притыцкого,62В, (послегарантийное обслуживание) +375 17 256-33-51,
+375 29 872-15-08,
+375 29 193-89-68
65 Миоры ИП Жук А.Э. 211970, Браслав +375 29 718-17-69
66 Могилев Шантаров С.Н. 213100, Могилев +375 29 622- 83- 92
67 Мозырь ООО «Техносити» 246050, Гомель, ул. Гагарина, 20; ул. Советская,119 +375 232 30-90-90
+375 232 20-20-30
68 Молодечно ООО «ТВ-Стандарт» 222310, Молодечно, ул. Б.Хмельницкого,3 +375 1767 7-17-85
69 Мосты ИП Какареко В.П. 230000, Гродно +375 29 585-39-46
70 Мстиславль Шантаров С.Н. 213100, Могилев +375 29 622- 83- 92
71 Мядель Дунец П.Э. 222380,г.п. Мядель Минская область +375 29 256-82-61
72 Наровля ООО «Техносити» 246050, г. Гомель, Ул.Гагарина, 20; ул.Советская, 119 +375 232 75-60-71
73 Несвиж Костюкевич М.В. 222531, Клецк + 375 29 709-45-00
74 Новогрудок ЧУП «Усс Б.В.» 231300, Лида, ул. Мицкевича, 24 +375 154 62-64-00
+375 29 782-06-31
75 Новолукомль ИП Махров А.А. 211162, г.Новолукомль +375 29 519-60-05
76 Новополоцк ЧУП «Томашев-Сервис» 211440, Новополоцк, ул. Молодежная, 134 +375 214 58-47-27
77 Октябрьский ИП Варсоба Ю.Г. 213800, Бобруйск +375 29 622 66 03
78 Орша ИП Солдатенко А.О. 211030, Орша, ул.Мира, 8, каб.8 +375 29 295-95-05
79 Осиповичи ОАО «Спутник-ТВ» 231760, г. Осиповичи ул. Юбилейная,2 +375 2235 5-70-00
80 Островец Готто Г. И. 231210, г. Сморгонь +375 29 786-42-93
81 Ошмяны Рындевич А.В. 231100, г. Ошмяны +375 29 - 629-50-53
+375 33- 330-11-62
82 Пинск УП «РБТПинск» 225710, Пинск, ул. Первомайская,109 +375 165 36-49-16
83 Полоцк ЧУП «Томашев-Сервис» 211400, Новополоцк, ул. Молодежная, 134 +375 214 58-47-27
84 Поставы ИП Бумблис Г.М. 211840, Поставы +375 2155 4-16-15
+375 29 716-12-20
85 Речица ИП Головаченко В.И. 247000, г. Речица +375 2340 9-56-20
+375 29 686-97-07
86 Речица ООО «Техносити» 246050, г. Гомель,ул. Гагарина,20; ул. Советская,119 +375 232 75-60-71
87 Рогачев ИП Могилевцев С.А. 247250, Рогачев +375 2339 4-27-96
+375 29 113-06-16
88 Россоны ИП Козлов В.В. 211460, Россоны +375 29 655-48-49
89 Светлогорск ИП Тишкевич Л. П. 247000, Светлогорск, мкр-н Молодежный, 46а +375 2342 9-96-76
+375 29 141-52-45
90 Свислочь ИП Шульский С.И. 231960, Свислочь +375 1513 3-46-38
+375 29 888-14-92
91 Свислочь ИП Шпак В.И. 231960, Свислочь, Ул. Калинина,1
+375 1513 3-37-40
+375 1513 3-14-94
92 Сенно ТТЦ «Витязь» 210605, г.Витебск, ул.П.Бровки, 13а +375 212 26-39-42
+375 212 26-54-67
93 Славгород Шантаров С.Н. 213100, Могилев +375 29 622- 83- 92
94 Слоним ИП Давидович Е.И. 225300, Барановичи +375 29 722-48-48
+375 29 605-80-74
95 Сморгонь Готто Г. И. 231042 г. Сморгонь +375 29 786-42-93
96 Столин УП «РБТПинск» 225710, Пинск, ул. Первомайская,109 +375 165 36-49-16
97 Толочин ИП Солдатенко А.О. 211030,г. Орша +375 29 295-95-05
98 Хойники ООО «Техносити» 246050, г. Гомель, Ул. Гагарина, 20; ул. Советская,119 +375 232 75-60-71
99 Хотимск ЧТПУП «Гарант-ТВ-Сервис» 213660, Хотимск, ул. Ленинская, 42 +375 2247 3-17-31
100 Чаусы Шантаров С.Н. 213100, Могилев +375 29 622- 83- 92
101 Чашники ТТЦ «Витязь» 211149, г. Чашники ИП Козлов +375 212 26-39-42
+375 29 516-10-38
6-10-38
102 Чериков ИП Виткин Е.Л. 213500, Кричев, мкр-н Сож, 23 +375 2241 5-60-61
103 Чечерск ОАО ТТЦ «ГАРАНТ» 247150, г.п. Чечерск, ул. Советская, 49 +375 2332 3-17-73
104 Шарковщина ИП Сташуленок С.П. 211910, Шарковщина +375 2154 2-15-72
+375 29 577-15-72
105 Шклов Шантаров С.Н. 213100, Могилев +375 29 622- 83- 92
106 Шумилино ТТЦ «Витязь» 210605, Витебск, ул. П.Бровки, 13а +375 212 26-39-42
+375 212 26-54-67
107 Щучин ИП Потоцкий А.В. 231510, Щучин +375 29 612-47-15
+375 1514 2-84-99